PDA

View Full Version : How i can fix runtime error ?


toontown78
11-16-2008, 10:26 AM
When im playing Pop Kart after 4 mins i get runtime error :( please help me
:crazy:

TeamDarkness
11-16-2008, 12:03 PM
I never get runtime error on popkart. I get runtime error on kkr and tw kartrider.
I use VAIO recovery to restart my computer completely

toontown78
11-16-2008, 12:39 PM
ok what i do now ? for fix runtime error ..

xMoo
11-17-2008, 10:22 PM
ur comp has to many not viruses but like sum files are messed up reinstall windows or fix ur errors. google it lul