PDA

View Full Version : My Runtime error was fix


ProXSky
04-29-2008, 08:16 PM
I started my computer all over again
and its fix
Im so happy ^_^

SilverMane
04-30-2008, 12:07 AM
ok now fix your grammer

ProXSky
04-30-2008, 01:04 PM
Im not good at grammer

InterNational
04-30-2008, 04:24 PM
Im not good at grammer
http://images.wikia.com/uncyclopedia/images/1/15/CaptainobviousChooseOption.jpg
'Nuff said.

SilverMane
04-30-2008, 05:21 PM
lol captain obvious

AverageAsian`
05-01-2008, 09:34 AM
Captain Flamingooo !!
What have you been learning at school Sky ? I mean seriously. Don't you pay attention !?

SilverMane
05-01-2008, 09:36 AM
Captain Flamingooo !!
What have you been learning at school Sky ? I mean seriously. Don't you pay attention !?

dreaming about his little girl freind?

ProXSky
05-02-2008, 09:15 AM
im chinese
is hard for me

Disastrous
05-04-2008, 11:46 AM
it's ok, you'll get better over time.

ProXSky
05-05-2008, 07:57 PM
I suck at grammer
but I got good grades
A-
B
B
C
A
A+

toontown78
11-16-2008, 12:07 PM
How u have fix ur runtime error ?